+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52 Week High

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks high in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W HighVol ('000s)
Kuantum Papers602.2089.9017.55540.05614.00614.00101.02
SMS Pharma72.058.6513.6462.6074.6074.603232.33
Mahindra EPC Irrigation181.9021.5013.40154.00188.60188.602170.51
Poly Medicure348.7038.4512.39304.10365.50365.501113.41
IOL Chemicals695.2571.9011.53633.20722.65722.656605.38
5Paisa Capital Ltd.281.6025.6010.00251.05281.60281.60101.23
Geojit Financial Services42.603.157.9836.3043.3543.353960.37
Lakshmi Finance87.704.154.9787.7087.7087.709.19
Globe Textiles (India) Ltd.49.852.354.9545.1549.8547.5072.00
Vardhman Poly10.900.504.8110.9010.900.0014.77
Vikas Multicorp Ltd.6.800.304.626.606.800.00601.79
Laurus Labs Ltd.597.9026.004.55564.25603.85603.852420.24
Shreeoswal Seeds and Chemicals Ltd.37.401.604.4737.0037.4036.5516.00
Sezal Glass2.400.104.352.402.402.3031.00
Astra Microwave122.405.104.35114.25127.90127.908993.49
Hexa Tradex22.150.904.2420.2022.300.00119.34
SEL Manufact1.250.054.171.251.251.2083.49
Bharat Rasayan9650.75372.204.019300.0010799.0010799.0085.65
Akash Infra-Projects Ltd.118.154.353.82114.00119.450.006.33
Jaihind Proj1.400.053.701.401.401.3516.44
Granules India234.157.703.40227.60240.00240.0010083.82
Stampede Cap1.550.053.331.551.550.0026.03
Ester Ind58.901.803.1556.4059.9059.90267.24
RIL1878.0553.802.951824.251884.601884.6020195.49
PTL Enterprises44.801.152.6344.0051.4551.45877.87
Global Education Ltd.184.004.002.22184.00189.00181.505.00
Gufic BioSci92.401.952.1691.00101.00101.003220.88
Biocon414.308.352.06400.50420.50420.509984.66
PI Industries1758.1531.651.831706.651789.801789.80297.19
Britannia Inds.3726.6553.051.443655.353753.603753.60706.14
Geekay Wires Ltd.78.001.101.4372.4579.8085.805.82
Tata Comm634.308.601.37625.00649.00649.00133.94
Larsen & Toubro Infotech Ltd.2109.6527.651.332060.852120.002120.00167.53
Clariant Chem484.655.601.17472.00493.35495.00235.35
Sagardeep Alloys Ltd.128.251.301.02126.70130.00130.0031.67
Alkyl Amines2418.6017.350.722401.252470.002470.0063.61
Escorts1136.607.100.631113.451140.851140.852509.19
Astec Lifesc970.802.600.27952.05998.00998.00334.37
North Eastern15.900.000.0015.9016.4516.45344.82
Balaji Amines589.40-3.00-0.51582.00607.65607.65344.03
Tata Consumer Products430.10-3.25-0.75428.65437.75437.753765.37
Persistent Sys731.75-10.75-1.45701.00750.00751.00131.53
Vertoz Advertising Ltd.108.00-3.15-2.83107.90115.00115.00147.91
Oriental Trimex16.90-0.85-4.7916.9017.950.00146.46
Transwind Infrastructures Ltd.11.70-0.60-4.8811.7012.8012.3032.00

Subscribe our Newsletter