+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52 Week High

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks high in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W HighVol ('000s)
Tips Industries81.257.7510.5474.5082.0082.0037.43
Adani Green Energy Ltd.106.709.7010.0095.30106.70106.704228.83
Kshitij Polyline Ltd.37.503.058.8537.5037.5037.004.00
Ankit Metal Pwr0.850.056.250.800.850.85136.73
Sirca Paints India Ltd.249.957.052.90238.00255.00309.9028.58
JM Financial95.102.502.7092.10100.50100.502149.02
Aavas Financiers Ltd.1723.2526.601.571601.001729.801748.80175.12
Essel Propack155.051.751.14151.70163.90163.90792.52
Agro Phos India Ltd.127.800.650.51127.20127.9559.40752.38
India Grid Trust97.060.250.2696.7097.1496.92209.22
DLF217.250.400.18214.25219.35219.357459.72
Relaxo Footwear571.900.900.16566.00575.00629.0050.80
Max Financial Servi507.250.150.03498.50512.35521.101259.74
Affle (India) Ltd.1689.15-0.40-0.021674.001739.001739.00286.76
Nippon Life Asset Management Ltd.377.60-3.15-0.83376.00386.40386.403518.01
Cochin Shipyard Ltd.410.45-3.55-0.86406.10418.00424.5592.41
Tata Motors162.35-1.80-1.10160.55165.25239.3521200.98
Polycab India Ltd.936.80-12.65-1.33927.00956.00956.00140.94
HDFC Bank1264.75-18.60-1.451262.001283.651287.003843.91
Chalet Hotels Ltd.366.65-6.00-1.61364.00372.00378.000.97
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.3707.80-61.95-1.643682.153844.003844.00930.11
Pfizer4033.90-94.45-2.294020.004198.004198.0031.92

Subscribe our Newsletter