+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52 Week High

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks high in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W HighVol ('000s)
MSTC Ltd.194.4521.9012.69174.05204.70204.703048.38
Adani Gas Ltd.184.8520.5012.47163.00194.50194.506391.05
Ajanta Pharma1445.40131.309.991316.951485.001485.00627.29
Max Financial Servi565.0048.259.34542.00597.05597.0526621.60
Shree Digvijay30.002.509.0927.4530.5031.351241.66
JM Financial121.808.257.27111.15123.50124.701285.10
Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd.682.6544.556.98614.60698.00698.00133.17
Polycab India Ltd.1138.1060.355.601071.051157.701157.70876.80
Mahickra Chemicals Ltd.90.804.805.5885.2592.9093.5012.00
Indian Railway Catering & Tourism Corporation Ltd.1930.0598.155.361862.051977.001977.0012052.00
Brigade Enterpr240.8511.755.13226.75254.90254.90642.33
AVT Nat Prod41.952.005.0141.0044.0044.00655.75
IRIS Clothings Ltd.173.008.255.01166.00173.00165.009.60
AGC Networks394.4018.754.99394.40394.40394.409.37
Universus Photo Imagings Ltd.69.453.304.9969.4569.4569.450.66
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.228.6010.854.98216.15248.50248.504868.62
Ruchi Soya Inds48.652.304.9648.6548.6548.651.65
Wanbury Ltd27.601.304.9426.0027.6027.6013.42
Atul Ltd5201.00229.404.614965.005324.355324.3568.88
CreditAccess Grameen Ltd.991.6043.204.56958.701000.001000.00253.60
Aarti Inds1040.5544.854.50998.351054.001054.00550.65
Muthoot Finance912.7037.604.30866.45935.45935.459227.40
Shriram Tran Fin1341.3050.253.891277.001359.401359.403319.17
Unitech2.800.103.702.802.802.80594.25
IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.2609.3573.402.892550.002862.502862.50397.30
Indoco Remedies266.957.502.89250.90269.70269.7098.45
Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd.441.6512.352.88430.00452.90452.904149.31
Alkyl Amines1635.8544.902.821589.001665.951665.9556.05
D P Abhushan Ltd.70.001.902.7968.3570.0068.5044.00
Rallis India244.806.552.75237.10256.00256.002432.28
Mittal Life Style Ltd.110.002.852.66107.25110.00167.0010.00
Career Point141.152.802.02136.10145.50145.50124.58
Adani Enterpr.258.654.651.83252.65261.00261.003108.17
Kitex Garments165.702.901.78163.00171.10171.10540.43
ICICI Securities Ltd.509.008.851.77493.15523.70523.701011.07
Aditya Birla Fashio278.254.051.48271.10283.80283.801166.55
Vaibhav Global1174.4015.951.381164.801199.001199.0066.07
Jash Engineering Ltd.182.652.301.28180.00189.00145.0033.43
Apollo Hospital1800.7020.201.131778.251813.451813.45799.54
Inox Leisure487.054.750.98480.30504.00504.00626.87
Orient Electric Ltd.275.952.450.90274.00286.90286.90863.68
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.1174.608.900.761160.001194.201204.00597.43
JK Cement1472.2010.250.701454.101478.951479.9560.52
Max India Ltd.86.200.400.4785.9094.2594.25966.77
India Grid Trust100.000.460.4699.62100.35100.00289.17
Johnson Controls-Hi2963.9011.700.402930.103049.003049.0011.01
Navin Fluorine1278.354.550.361240.001303.701306.0093.86
Bharat Rasayan7816.4523.100.307650.058155.008155.009.52
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals Ltd.290.950.750.26289.55301.45301.451635.97
Balkrishna Ind.1266.702.350.191252.101297.951297.951194.84

Subscribe our Newsletter