+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52 Week High

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks high in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W HighVol ('000s)
Pritish Nandy21.202.5513.6719.1022.3522.35154.77
Marine Electricals (India) Ltd.104.555.755.8295.05104.60100.1516.00
Refex Industries 27.551.304.9526.7527.5527.55281.81
Aavas Financiers Ltd.999.3043.004.50949.951017.001017.0069.36
Seamec Ltd335.0512.103.75322.50362.95362.95111.93
Cantabil Retail212.257.303.56202.30214.50214.5016.57
Vera Synthetic Ltd.52.401.703.3550.6052.4050.9012.00
Madhav Copper Ltd.284.007.002.53282.00288.95457.8014.40
Bata India1313.0030.252.361284.201320.001320.001568.92
Saketh Exim Ltd.95.002.002.1595.0095.0093.002.00
Ircon International Ltd.382.105.601.49375.10384.80475.0021.95
Wipro378.754.201.12373.50380.00380.003194.66
Balrampur Chini126.201.351.08124.00128.25128.252591.36
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.931.105.350.58916.25936.00936.00449.76
Mohini Health & Hygiene Ltd.22.050.000.0022.0022.9581.7024.00

Subscribe our Newsletter