+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52 Week High

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks high in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W HighVol ('000s)
Vinati Organics1675.40123.007.921542.001697.001697.00122.92
GMM Pfaudler1228.1088.607.781135.051249.901249.9023.01
Proseed India 0.800.056.670.700.800.8065.35
NRB Bearings215.153.651.73207.40219.30219.30448.08
Kritika Wires Ltd.38.500.401.0538.5038.5038.108.00
Sagardeep Alloys Ltd.71.500.500.7071.2571.5071.0018.00
Colgate-Palmo1311.658.150.631302.001328.001328.00898.33
Aavas Financiers Ltd.839.454.450.53822.50848.95865.00317.74
Ircon International Ltd.425.251.150.27420.55430.45475.0034.22
Hind. Unilever1860.555.000.271832.751865.851867.451573.88
Wipro333.10-5.55-1.64332.30343.00343.954797.03
Sakuma Exports32.80-1.10-3.2432.0534.6535.001846.15
InfoBeans Technologies Ltd.66.85-3.15-4.5066.8569.8090.008.00

Subscribe our Newsletter