+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52-Week Low

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks low in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W LowVol ('000s)
Prime Focus17.60-0.95-5.1217.0019.2517.00174.02
Brand Concepts Ltd.16.30-0.85-4.9616.3016.3017.153.00
SS Infrastructure Development Consultants Ltd.7.90-0.40-4.827.907.907.653.00
Arman Financial286.00-14.05-4.68285.05307.70285.0522.71
B C Power Contr6.35-0.30-4.516.356.606.3515.67
Chennai Petro47.75-1.40-2.8547.6049.4547.60289.92
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.375.35-7.65-2.00366.00383.00366.00273.36
Schaeffler India 3079.25-55.45-1.773079.003149.953079.0077.75
IIFL Finance63.10-1.05-1.6462.1564.5562.1563.32
Tarmat Ltd18.70-0.30-1.5818.6019.0018.600.30
Sunteck Realty145.45-2.30-1.56145.00148.40145.0088.68
Shriram City Un637.00-7.80-1.21625.00648.00625.003.12
Magma Fincorp13.10-0.15-1.1312.9013.5012.90472.46
Sterling Tools112.65-0.90-0.79111.60113.85111.605.24
Orbit Exports49.30-0.35-0.7048.1051.4048.052.42
Indiabulls Integrated Services32.05-0.20-0.6231.0032.4531.00183.16
Phoenix Mills494.00-2.25-0.45468.95501.55465.05119.73
Krishana Phoschem Ltd.40.90-0.10-0.2440.9040.9036.008.00
Rajesh Exports507.40-0.60-0.12505.25512.90503.0021.16
PFC75.05-0.05-0.0774.1575.9074.154345.03
MMP Industries Ltd.46.000.000.0045.3546.9090.001.92
Repco Home Fin92.250.150.1690.6593.1090.6550.89
ABB India729.103.150.43725.00739.90723.3040.55
Union Bank India23.000.100.4422.6523.2522.651685.05
DB Corp59.700.300.5158.7060.4058.0035.17
Indo Tech Trans72.000.500.7068.3072.6068.300.30
Welspun Corp55.900.400.7255.1057.4055.00363.64
Chalet Hotels Ltd.102.400.850.84100.55104.40100.1016.18
Karnataka Bank35.000.351.0134.2535.2034.25453.74
SBI Cards 507.308.551.71496.00508.60495.001377.30
Greenpanel Industries Ltd.25.050.451.8324.2025.0524.006.43
Indiabulls Ventures67.801.452.1963.5068.2563.50938.72
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd.62.501.502.4660.5563.8060.508.77
Bajaj Finserv4235.00137.753.363985.304239.903985.301701.06
Bajaj Finance1905.0576.054.161783.001909.451783.0010913.03
Sundaram Multi1.100.054.761.001.101.00101.93
IL&FS Trans1.000.055.260.901.005.20168.68
Raj Rayon0.100.05100.000.050.100.05248.57

Subscribe our Newsletter