+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52-Week Low

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks low in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W LowVol ('000s)
XL Energy0.65-0.05-7.140.650.650.650.24
Five Core Electronics Ltd.91.40-6.10-6.2691.0091.4097.004.00
Mask Investments Ltd.44.00-2.30-4.9744.0044.0044.000.12
Vadivarhe Speciality Chemicals Ltd.32.80-1.70-4.9332.8032.8034.509.00
ABM International Ltd.14.85-0.75-4.8114.8515.6014.850.02
Metkore Alloys1.00-0.05-4.761.001.101.0010.69
Rohit Ferro-Tech1.05-0.05-4.551.051.051.057.84
Nila Spaces Ltd.2.30-0.10-4.172.302.502.30566.62
C&C Construct12.75-0.55-4.1412.6513.8012.65509.64
Euro Ceramics1.20-0.05-4.001.201.201.201.42
Parabolic Drugs1.55-0.05-3.131.551.551.550.11
Karma Energy16.25-0.50-2.9916.0517.6516.057.44
Arvind Ltd75.00-2.30-2.9874.0577.5074.055712.51
SKIL Infrastructure8.55-0.20-2.298.359.158.3581.94
Twentyfirst Cent18.30-0.35-1.8818.3019.0018.307.39
Genesys Intnl114.45-1.70-1.46111.15116.60111.1511.42
Visagar Polytex0.600.000.000.550.600.55284.93
KSS Ltd0.150.000.000.100.200.102084.80
Raj Rayon0.100.000.000.050.100.0579.35
Petron Engg20.650.000.0020.0021.5020.0017.84
Spentex Ind1.100.000.001.101.101.102.21
W S Industries2.350.000.002.352.352.350.03
GTL Infra0.800.000.000.750.850.7545582.35
MVL Ltd0.200.000.000.200.250.20166.22
Shekhawati Poly0.250.000.000.200.300.20206.98
Nagarjuna Oil0.350.000.000.300.400.306336.87
Ganesha Ecosp240.250.150.06236.15243.45236.156.37
MPS Ltd432.251.600.37427.45436.95427.451.46
Vardhman Hold1890.006.900.371831.001936.951831.000.17
Industrial Invst64.050.300.4761.0064.0561.000.04
Compuage Infocom16.000.100.6315.7516.9515.7583.43
S Chand & Company Ltd.178.901.150.65176.10182.00176.108.04
Eurotex Ind15.100.100.6715.0015.1015.000.21
McNally Bharat7.450.101.367.007.457.0030.93
Kirloskar Ind779.8515.752.06745.50793.95745.500.86
Nalwa Sons Invst944.9024.702.68879.60998.00879.608.41
Cyber Media Ltd5.600.203.705.305.605.300.17
Trejhara Solutions Ltd.27.901.003.7225.6028.0025.605.93
Shilpi Cable Tec1.350.053.851.251.352.8536.21
Karuturi Global1.300.054.001.201.301.20524.73
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd.8.650.455.497.508.707.5030.14
Orient Press145.809.707.13127.80146.95127.800.39
Aries Agro75.155.257.5169.2076.7069.20134.98
Tara Jewels0.550.0510.000.450.550.4555.23
SecUR Credentials Ltd.89.959.9012.3770.0589.9572.006.00
MPS Infotecnics 0.100.05100.000.050.100.051843.66

Subscribe our Newsletter