+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52-Week Low

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks low in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W LowVol ('000s)
Splendid Metal Prod0.10-0.05-33.330.100.200.206.60
Rainbow Papers0.15-0.05-25.000.150.250.7023.01
Vasa Retail & Overseas Ltd.9.50-0.50-5.009.509.5010.004.00
Ajooni Biotech Ltd.7.60-0.40-5.007.607.607.804.00
Reliance Home Finance Ltd.1.90-0.10-5.001.901.901.90377.88
Innovana Thinklabs Ltd.106.40-5.60-5.00106.40106.50111.652.00
Sical Logistics14.30-0.75-4.9814.3015.3014.30148.47
Ess Dee Alumin1.95-0.10-4.881.951.959.402.89
Rajvir Ind12.70-0.65-4.8712.7012.7012.700.00
8K Miles Soft29.35-1.50-4.8629.3530.0049.0532.04
Aarvi Encon Ltd.25.55-1.30-4.8425.5525.5526.858.00
SecUR Credentials Ltd.22.85-1.15-4.7922.8022.8523.651.20
STI India4.00-0.20-4.764.004.004.000.10
Rel Capital10.40-0.50-4.5910.4010.559.951027.43
Cyber Media Ltd2.15-0.10-4.442.152.202.151.20
Ashapura Intimat1.40-0.05-3.451.401.505.9511.15
DQ Entertainmnt1.50-0.05-3.231.501.501.504.67
Hind Syntex1.55-0.05-3.131.551.551.550.10
SMVD Poly Pack Ltd.8.20-0.10-1.208.208.207.552.00
Security and Intelligence Services (India) Ltd.508.95-5.50-1.07505.50516.50370.5012.05
Global Offshore5.15-0.05-0.965.005.304.902.29
Adroit Infotech 6.05-0.05-0.826.006.055.800.32
Bombay Super Hybrid Seeds Ltd.107.00-0.10-0.09107.00109.00106.502.40
Viji Finance0.400.000.000.350.400.3554.89
KSS Ltd0.100.000.000.050.150.05545.91
Cox & Kings1.250.000.001.201.251.45328.29
MPS Infotecnics 0.100.000.000.050.100.05946.86
ATN Intnl0.100.000.000.050.100.0516.49
GTL Infra0.400.000.000.350.450.351409.19
Uttam Value Stl0.100.000.000.050.150.056345.24
JVL Agro Ind0.550.000.000.500.556.8013.82
Neulands Global Ind0.150.000.000.100.150.10197.09
Sita Shree Food0.250.000.000.200.300.255.07
Cox & Kings Financial Services Ltd.0.400.000.000.350.450.35458.45
Stampede Cap0.200.000.000.150.200.1524.95
Raj Rayon0.100.000.000.050.100.05259.59
Vimal Oil Food3.500.000.003.353.503.350.05
Infomedia Press4.150.000.004.154.154.150.05
Stampede Cap0.400.000.000.350.450.35173.86
Jain Studios1.650.000.001.651.651.650.50
Easun Reyrolle2.600.000.002.602.603.400.19
Kohinoor Foods9.000.101.128.709.107.409.46
Brand Concepts Ltd.25.950.501.9624.2025.9523.9015.00
Talwalkars Healthclubs Ltd.2.850.103.642.652.852.6525.24
C&C Construct2.400.104.352.202.4012.651.62
Dolphin Offshore5.950.254.395.455.9512.955.36
Madhya Pradesh Today Media Ltd.20.100.904.6918.2520.1018.606.00

Subscribe our Newsletter