+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52-Week Low

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks low in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W LowVol ('000s)
MVL Ltd0.20-0.05-20.000.200.250.20132.98
Nagarjuna Oil0.90-0.10-10.000.901.050.901545.76
Servotech Power Systems Ltd.18.10-1.90-9.5018.1019.0020.0024.00
GTL Infra0.85-0.05-5.560.850.900.852428.61
Gayatri Highways Ltd.0.90-0.05-5.260.900.950.90327.71
RM Drip and Sprinklers Systems Ltd.33.00-1.70-4.9033.0033.0033.206.00
Lakshmi Finance62.00-3.00-4.6262.0062.0062.000.01
Bigbloc Construction Ltd.35.50-1.70-4.5735.0037.4035.0046.25
Adhunik Metalik2.35-0.10-4.082.302.502.3069.97
Viji Finance2.45-0.10-3.922.452.452.4536.24
Marvel Decor Ltd.40.50-1.50-3.5740.5040.5042.002.00
Excel Realty N Infr2.85-0.10-3.392.852.952.85120.06
Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd.199.15-6.10-2.97198.85205.75198.8555.86
Tara Jewels1.70-0.05-2.861.701.801.7057.27
Gujarat Raffia16.15-0.35-2.1216.0016.1516.000.19
Ultra Wiring Connectivity Systems Ltd.22.50-0.45-1.9622.5022.5022.954.00
Easun Reyrolle5.45-0.10-1.805.305.805.3045.49
Control Print296.55-4.95-1.64292.15306.00292.152.67
Genus Paper & Boards Ltd.8.75-0.10-1.138.159.008.15189.43
Rolta India9.65-0.10-1.039.5510.209.504782.89
J&K Bank35.65-0.35-0.9735.4036.3535.40657.08
Simplex Infra191.90-1.15-0.60190.20204.90190.2073.72
Integra Garment1.800.000.001.801.801.800.02
Adroit Infotech 18.900.100.5317.7518.9017.500.62
California Soft25.850.200.7824.4026.9024.4074.94
McNally Bharat12.100.100.8311.7512.3511.7552.53
ANG Industries1.350.053.851.251.351.253.48
Centum Elec344.4514.304.33327.00348.90326.452.64
Syngene International Ltd.575.7524.604.46500.10589.00500.10138.02
Lexus Granito (India) Ltd.24.701.154.8823.1024.7023.1524.00
Zylog Systems0.800.056.670.700.800.751.55
Pushpanjali Realms and Infratech Ltd.25.902.359.9824.0025.9023.5512.00
Raj Rayon0.150.0550.000.100.150.10428.26
MPS Infotecnics 0.100.05100.000.050.100.059845.42

Subscribe our Newsletter