+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52-Week Low

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks low in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W LowVol ('000s)
ATN Intnl0.05-0.05-50.000.050.100.055.39
GTL Infra0.20-0.05-20.000.200.250.155669.92
DC Infotech39.00-6.20-13.7239.0044.9045.009.00
Music Broadcast Ltd.12.70-1.60-11.1912.2015.0012.20278.47
Vikas WSP4.30-0.50-10.424.204.953.80636.40
Emco Ltd0.45-0.05-10.000.450.500.605.88
ARSS Infra9.60-1.05-9.869.2011.909.0041.95
Rajshree Polypack Ltd.55.90-5.40-8.8155.9062.0061.304.00
Bartronics0.55-0.05-8.330.550.550.951.69
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.77.60-6.90-8.1775.3086.8073.2513.62
SMS Lifesciences India Ltd.168.35-14.70-8.03152.65200.95152.654.34
Greaves Cotton72.90-6.00-7.6072.0581.5072.05260.32
Kuantum Papers264.95-20.65-7.23257.00298.95241.001.19
Bannari Amman67.00-5.15-7.1462.2575.9062.252.31
EPC Industrie76.95-5.85-7.0776.2087.6570.8047.60
GMDC29.85-2.10-6.5729.4533.2529.10921.23
Vishnu Chem66.85-4.30-6.0463.0074.9063.0014.92
Cummins India357.60-21.70-5.72348.20395.00348.20668.07
TVS Motor303.95-18.40-5.71298.00333.00298.003061.15
Sakuma Exports3.35-0.20-5.633.153.853.15252.50
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd.68.80-4.10-5.6264.8075.4563.5042.80
Country Condos 0.85-0.05-5.560.850.900.8510.97
Neuland Labs261.40-15.05-5.44250.00287.95245.7537.12
Marshall Machines Ltd.9.00-0.50-5.269.009.009.103.00
Global Offshore2.85-0.15-5.002.853.152.855.40
Technofab Eng4.75-0.25-5.004.755.254.6032.03
Nath Bio-Genes 133.95-7.05-5.00133.95148.05128.2524.03
Maha Rashtra62.70-3.30-5.0062.7062.7062.700.65
Future Retail Ltd.86.70-4.55-4.9986.7086.7086.70183.05
Sterling and Wilson Solar Ltd.77.20-4.05-4.9877.2077.2077.2067.52
Future Lifestyle Fa130.65-6.85-4.98130.65130.65130.6511.25
Vakrangee 21.95-1.15-4.9821.9524.2521.953533.21
Adhunik Industries13.35-0.70-4.9813.3513.3513.3520.00
Future Supply Chain Solutions Ltd.115.80-6.05-4.97115.80115.80115.808.90
Seya Industries43.10-2.25-4.9643.1043.1043.102.29
DCM Ltd13.45-0.70-4.9513.4514.8513.4516.76
A and M Jumbo Bags Ltd.7.70-0.40-4.947.707.707.808.00
Wonder Fibromats Ltd.71.25-3.70-4.9471.2571.2574.951.60
Simplex Infra20.20-1.05-4.9420.2022.3020.201488.04
Indiabulls Integrated Services47.25-2.45-4.9347.2552.1547.25293.53
SORIL Infra Resourc47.40-2.45-4.9147.4051.9547.40157.37
Praxis Home Retail Ltd.48.45-2.50-4.9148.4548.4548.450.05
Focus Lighting and Fixtures Ltd.20.45-1.05-4.8820.4520.4521.503.00
SecUR Credentials Ltd.19.55-1.00-4.8719.5521.4520.553.60
PG Electroplast27.35-1.40-4.8727.3527.3527.3519.20
Gulshan Polyols21.60-1.10-4.8521.6023.8021.2035.47
Innovana Thinklabs Ltd.74.55-3.80-4.8574.5074.5574.652.00
Total Transport Systems Ltd.20.60-1.05-4.8520.6020.6021.656.00
MEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.13.75-0.70-4.8413.7513.7513.7553.40
Suven Life Sci23.65-1.20-4.8323.6523.9011.021196.99

Subscribe our Newsletter