+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market!

NSE - New 52-Week Low

Stocks that has created its new 52 weeks low in the current trading session. This is an important indicator for many investors in determining the current value of a stock or predicting a trend in a stocks performance.

Company NameLTPChange% ChgDay's LowDay's High52W LowVol ('000s)
MPS Infotecnics 0.05-0.05-50.000.050.100.05950.73
Uttam Value Stl0.05-0.05-50.000.050.100.052232.43
Ramsarup Ind0.10-0.05-33.330.100.150.601.55
Sita Shree Food0.25-0.05-16.670.250.300.2526.38
Stampede Cap12.90-1.10-7.8612.9012.9012.906.00
Xpro India21.15-1.40-6.2120.1523.0020.1512.48
RSWM Ltd97.35-6.40-6.1797.00101.6597.00178.54
Seya Industries167.20-8.80-5.00167.20175.95167.209.59
Stampede Cap37.05-1.95-5.0037.0539.7537.051118.77
Ess Dee Alumin3.00-0.15-4.763.003.159.401.70
Premier Ltd2.05-0.10-4.652.052.052.053.82
Vipul Ltd25.90-1.15-4.2524.6527.7524.6567.50
TN Telecom1.20-0.05-4.001.201.251.200.13
Kavveri Telecom2.45-0.10-3.922.452.452.200.70
Parenteral Drug2.45-0.10-3.922.452.452.200.04
Orbit Exports82.55-3.20-3.7382.5086.3582.503.49
Manaksia Coated1.30-0.05-3.701.301.301.304478.94
GRP Ltd850.00-31.60-3.58835.00879.00826.000.22
Hind Syntex2.80-0.10-3.452.802.902.800.02
SMS Pharma39.40-1.30-3.1939.1041.5038.9014.33
Shakti Pumps244.25-7.55-3.00241.10253.50241.1045.64
Damodar Ind26.85-0.80-2.8925.2528.2524.150.38
Ashapura Intimat1.70-0.05-2.861.701.705.956.82
Shemaroo Entertain170.60-4.85-2.76169.95178.00169.958.90
Manaksia Coated46.40-1.25-2.6246.1049.5046.001.96
Flexituff Intnl4.00-0.10-2.443.904.303.9035.43
Parsvnath Dev.2.30-0.05-2.132.252.402.25287.06
Stampede Cap533.85-11.00-2.02527.00550.00527.0065.30
Ind-Swift Labs29.05-0.60-2.0228.6030.4028.6020.33
Gateway Distri87.20-1.50-1.6986.7089.3086.7097.72
India Motor Part623.00-10.25-1.62608.55629.95517.524.34
Vikas WSP9.75-0.15-1.529.7010.159.70186.78
Vardhman Acryl34.50-0.50-1.4334.1035.2034.1011.35
Bajaj Elec.320.50-4.55-1.40319.90327.00319.90167.25
Menon Bearings57.00-0.80-1.3855.1063.0055.1018.20
Stampede Cap180.00-2.00-1.10180.00181.00180.002.40
Shriram EPC6.70-0.05-0.746.657.006.60208.84
Chennai Petro151.30-1.05-0.69150.50152.95150.5061.99
TCI Finance9.00-0.05-0.558.409.358.302.78
Aurobindo Pharm437.70-2.25-0.51431.30443.90431.304784.58
NCL Industries89.60-0.40-0.4488.5091.5085.3092.88
Nava Bharat Vent70.40-0.20-0.2869.5071.9069.5040.48
Ramco Systems149.40-0.25-0.17145.15153.00145.0532.91
Pilani Invest1791.10-1.60-0.091770.001844.001770.002.63
KSS Ltd0.100.000.000.050.100.05347.82
MVL Ltd0.100.000.000.050.100.05358.47
Gujarat Lease1.000.000.000.951.000.950.62
Manaksia Coated0.900.000.000.900.950.9016.13
Adhunik Metalik0.550.000.000.500.601.002.25
Melstar Info0.800.000.000.800.800.800.20

Subscribe our Newsletter