+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Only Sellers

Stocks where there are only Sellers present but no buyers. This also includes the stocks in lower circuit. You can see the number of pending sell orders and get a sense of the extent of the un-satisfied supply.

Company NameSectorLTPChangeChange %Offer QtyVolume
Reliance CommTelecommunications0.700.000.00622056016265054
Manaksia CoatedPlastics1.30-0.05-3.7021259014478943
Reliance PowerPower4.60-0.20-4.17186246331105742
Idea CellularTelecommunications4.000.256.671578900106625599
FCS SoftwareIT Software0.250.000.001130619423204
Stampede CapPaper37.05-1.95-5.009257651118767
KSS LtdMedia & Entertainment0.100.000.00500000347819
JP PowerPower1.150.054.552979181851335
GTL InfraTelecommunications0.450.000.002500001536725
Jaypee InfraInfrastructure1.35-0.05-3.572000002809056
Gammon InfraInfrastructure0.300.000.00199999341055
Rel CapitalNBFC24.50-1.25-4.851812448222259
Lak Vilas BankBanks19.60-0.85-4.1616871717064638
JP AssociatesDiversified2.150.000.001352374966639
Dish TV IndiaMedia & Entertainment15.001.309.4912805663674919
YES BankBanks73.004.055.87117114263947818
Suzlon EnergyPower2.85-0.10-3.3911709413334920
Manaksia CoatedMetals - Ferrous0.550.0510.001142342088260
Shree Ren SugSugar9.651.5519.148881313819372
PC JewellerGems and Jewellery34.10-1.25-3.54851258789378
Manaksia CoatedPackaging0.750.000.0065000336919
Manaksia CoatedNBFC41.801.152.83574041763960
MVL LtdConstruction0.100.000.0034328358471
Adani PowerPower67.30-1.40-2.04338517633861
ONGCGas & Petroleum139.100.800.58292457032172
Prime FocusMedia & Entertainment85.000.851.0126695348201
Reliance InfraInfrastructure44.45-2.30-4.92263686459875
NTPCPower118.250.850.722474222943443
Tata PowerPower57.50-2.05-3.442376924360351
KSK Energy VentPower0.70-0.05-6.6720157954015
Bajaj Hindusthan SuSugar8.201.2517.991595110506378
NHPCPower23.350.000.00159061701234
Centrum CapitalNBFC20.25-0.35-1.7015755161659
Shivam AutotechAuto Ancillaries29.453.0511.55155331417284
BHELEngineering56.802.554.701518026122637
Rana SugarsSugar2.800.207.69150391054264
Rolta IndiaIT Software5.40-0.25-4.4215000224368
Zenith BirlaMetals - Ferrous0.700.057.691500030480
Dwarikesh SugarSugar26.100.853.3714380600783
Radha MadhavMiscellaneous3.80-0.05-1.3013863139784
Greaves CottonEngineering136.102.351.7613648150444
Sical LogisticsLogistics21.90-1.15-4.991250055862
SPML InfraConstruction12.35-0.60-4.631178873506
Gujarat IndPower69.00-2.30-3.2311732620412
Websol EnergyElectric/Electronics23.70-1.20-4.821160842280
Parsvnath Dev.Real Estate2.30-0.05-2.1311350287059
Bank of MahaBanks11.55-0.25-2.1210814319435
Bank of BarodaBanks96.502.702.88975342257119
Manaksia CoatedMetals - Ferrous69.850.801.16946956830
IDBI BankBanks33.400.351.0693303836081

Subscribe our Newsletter