+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Only Sellers

Stocks where there are only Sellers present but no buyers. This also includes the stocks in lower circuit. You can see the number of pending sell orders and get a sense of the extent of the un-satisfied supply.

Company NameSectorLTPChangeChange %Offer QtyVolume
KSS LtdService0.200.0533.331204000852097
Raj RayonTextiles0.150.000.00534530156658
GTL InfraTelecommunications0.80-0.05-5.884396535542701
Suzlon EnergyEngineering5.450.101.8720904226541602
Visagar PolytexTextiles0.800.000.00175000789493
Bank of MahaBanks14.801.259.231319912854456
JP PowerPower2.100.052.44952962796212
Stampede CapFinance1.30-0.05-3.7088000274984
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.Plastics25.400.953.89811353976926
YES BankBanks179.550.550.317538040247602
GMR InfraInfrastructure16.450.754.787452923900402
PC JewellerGems and Jewellery85.15-0.80-0.937027821068821
SREI Infra FinFinance36.052.106.19599506385716
HDILConstruction24.350.753.18565207488502
Bil Energy SysElectric Equipment0.550.0510.005600071352
Adani PowerPower52.70-0.10-0.194660310000224
Rel CapitalFinance219.00-0.50-0.23457896749410
IOBBanks15.000.201.3545448729250
Dewan HousingFinance227.4013.356.244469617094676
Hind Const CoConstruction11.850.453.953644410052821
Bajaj Hindusthan SuSugar9.050.050.56358173339052
Vikas Ecotech Rubber12.55-0.10-0.7934208270457
Bansal Multiflex Ltd.Service37.35-1.95-4.96320001000
RattanIndia InfrastInfrastructure3.450.102.99318321215809
SBIBanks300.707.952.722918726124125
Jet AirwaysTransport246.150.350.14283347341690
Oriental BankBanks94.202.352.56257046422053
Axis BankBanks641.6522.253.592522216759139
Indiabulls REConstruction90.557.208.64243508902823
Ibull HousingFinFinance839.6563.058.122261815604697
AptechInformation Technology198.4013.707.42213522014606
Central Depository Services (India) Ltd.Service235.1016.857.72200613697966
Ortel Communications Ltd.Service4.40-0.20-4.352000013168
Punj LloydConstruction4.25-0.20-4.491997610557931
Federal BankBanks94.852.652.871871216993787
Syndicate BankBanks37.602.206.21179729525314
NIITInformation Technology89.45-0.30-0.3317460423369
Idea CellularTelecommunications37.750.451.211694315543507
Bank of BarodaBanks115.603.152.801653319219299
JSW EnergyPower71.70-0.30-0.4215913831348
Engineers IndiaService123.005.955.08147562854109
CG Power and IndustElectric Equipment41.250.902.23146947196341
Thirumalai ChemChemicals117.507.256.5814410999869
Granules IndiaPharmaceuticals and health care91.151.902.13141931165614
Tata MotorsAuto173.90-0.85-0.491385411540042
Bhushan SteelIron and Steel40.50-0.15-0.37137645665415
Punjab Sind BankBanks31.150.100.3213316141738
Jindal SawIron and Steel86.35-0.10-0.1213243970740
Ankit Metal PwrIron and Steel0.500.0511.111300016679
High Ground EntEngineering9.050.000.0012973252694

Subscribe our Newsletter