+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Only Sellers

Stocks where there are only Sellers present but no buyers. This also includes the stocks in lower circuit. You can see the number of pending sell orders and get a sense of the extent of the un-satisfied supply.

Company NameSectorLTPChangeChange %Offer QtyVolume
Reliance PowerPower2.30-0.10-4.17608672011253712
Rel CapitalNBFC10.40-0.50-4.5940495791027430
Reliance Home Finance Ltd.NBFC1.90-0.10-5.003557917377875
Reliance InfraInfrastructure20.20-1.05-4.942146677587266
Reliance Naval and Shipping2.85-0.15-5.001823033189759
Reliance CommTelecommunications0.90-0.05-5.2610132326600128
Jet AirwaysAirlines42.45-2.20-4.938957285737
Agro Phos India Ltd.Fertilisers37.20-1.95-4.988463231610
MTNLTelecommunications12.10-0.60-4.727838504117620
Manpasand Beverages Ltd.FMCG10.20-0.50-4.677457104052
Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd.Tourism & Hospitality30.80-1.60-4.94678992128613
Jaypee InfraInfrastructure1.15-0.05-4.176613291637082
Videocon IndConsumer Durables3.00-0.15-4.7651230915395
Alok IndustriesTextiles2.70-0.10-3.57408883955620
Prakash ConstroConstruction1.00-0.05-4.7635180914185
Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd.Pharmaceuticals80.05-4.20-4.99168259391335
Ujaas EnergyElectric/Electronics4.40-0.20-4.35168059294270
Sathavahana IspMetals - Ferrous2.40-0.10-4.001501961000
Parabolic DrugsPharmaceuticals1.75-0.05-2.7812617022578
Jyoti StructurePower1.90-0.05-2.56898862157
Jiya Eco Products Ltd.Miscellaneous24.90-1.30-4.9663980690443
Ess Dee AluminPackaging1.95-0.10-4.88611642894
CG Power and IndustElectric/Electronics8.45-0.40-4.52605111190309
High Ground EntEngineering0.450.000.005547058351
Blue Coast HotelTourism & Hospitality5.15-0.25-4.63495781
SITI Networks Media & Entertainment1.70-0.05-2.8648055131123
Alps IndustriesTextiles1.50-0.05-3.23440915120
Shekhawati PolyTextiles0.30-0.05-14.293822712289
DQ EntertainmntMedia & Entertainment1.50-0.05-3.23331034668
SEL ManufactTextiles0.75-0.05-6.253310092826
Milton Industries Ltd.Textiles10.25-0.50-4.65264004400
Talwalkar FitnRetail3.10-0.15-4.622409516253
JMT AutoAuto Ancillaries1.40-0.05-3.4517133111047
Burnpur CementCement1.40-0.05-3.45134934563
One Point One Solutions Ltd.IT Enabled Services15.60-0.80-4.88121779312
HDILReal Estate2.90-0.05-1.6912160169006
Gulshan PolyolsChemicals51.05-2.65-4.931164726151
8K Miles SoftIT Software29.35-1.50-4.861102532044
Monnet IspatMetals - Ferrous15.10-0.75-4.7311017207838
Sical LogisticsLogistics14.30-0.75-4.9810000148466
Mandhana Inds.Textiles8.15-0.40-4.68984410
Kridhan Infra Construction2.60-0.10-3.70901719522
Kanani IndsGems and Jewellery2.90-0.15-4.9271204414
Khaitan (India)Trading21.15-1.10-4.946451436
Blue Chip IndiaFinancial Services0.10-0.05-33.33571630779
SKIL InfrastructureInfrastructure4.80-0.25-4.954800298
Soma TextilesTextiles3.20-0.15-4.484098501
Vasa Retail & Overseas Ltd.Miscellaneous9.50-0.50-5.0040004000
Parin Furniture Ltd.Plastics56.50-7.00-11.0240002000
Bharatiya GloIT Software1.350.000.00323020

Subscribe our Newsletter