+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Only Sellers

Stocks where there are only Sellers present but no buyers. This also includes the stocks in lower circuit. You can see the number of pending sell orders and get a sense of the extent of the un-satisfied supply.

Company NameSectorLTPChangeChange %Offer QtyVolume
Uttam Value StlMetals - Ferrous0.100.000.00112823391677212
Gammon InfraInfrastructure0.250.0525.004999631253484
UnitechReal Estate1.35-0.05-3.57250000231294
Tata MotorsAuto30.550.551.832002913170729
Alok IndustriesTextiles4.35-0.20-4.40118294810631
Reliance CommTelecommunications0.700.000.001063005532905
Consol Const.Construction0.300.0520.00100000417386
Prakash ConstroConstruction0.450.0512.5099334152353
Simplex InfraConstruction20.20-1.05-4.94900711488040
Raj RayonTextiles0.050.000.009000028059
Future Consumer FMCG8.05-0.40-4.7367946403999
Suven Life SciPharmaceuticals23.65-1.20-4.83580471196992
Future Retail Ltd.Retail86.70-4.55-4.9950506183049
Ujaas EnergyElectric/Electronics2.30-0.05-2.1347042253282
Shree Ren SugSugar3.900.308.33431882027311
Bank of BarodaBanks54.35-1.60-2.864282038984067
MEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.Infrastructure13.75-0.70-4.844000053397
GMR InfraInfrastructure15.90-0.35-2.153208716281633
ONGCGas & Petroleum64.45-0.30-0.462809333298960
Vikas WSPMiscellaneous4.30-0.50-10.4225085636397
Stampede CapFinancial Services0.400.0514.292500073278
Iris MediaworksIT Software48.50-2.05-4.0624899592865
IDFC First Bank Ltd.Banks22.400.652.992272947413229
Alankit Financial Services9.900.303.1321991126593
Karnataka BankBanks42.401.002.42212091989861
Granules IndiaPharmaceuticals145.9013.5010.20192912863893
BHELEngineering20.35-0.25-1.211850222366596
NBCC Construction16.601.006.41179326349914
NIITServices79.508.3011.66160351499282
TV18 BroadcastMedia & Entertainment13.65-0.70-4.88156293654065
TheBykeHospitalityTourism & Hospitality9.00-0.45-4.761559227039
Ashok LeylandAuto43.300.451.051542980012374
Indiabulls Integrated ServicesFinancial Services47.25-2.45-4.9315045293526
JMT AutoAuto Ancillaries0.90-0.10-10.0014900336768
SORIL Infra ResourcFinancial Services47.40-2.45-4.9113723157372
Fortis HealthHospitals & Allied Services128.95-0.65-0.50131431897551
Arshiya Logistics7.90-0.25-3.071262223108
Jiya Eco Products Ltd.Miscellaneous7.40-0.15-1.99120006177
Tata SteelMetals - Ferrous277.25-7.20-2.531173811184139
MTNLTelecommunications6.00-0.25-4.00113491065452
J&K BankBanks13.20-0.85-6.05105681626059
HFCLTelecommunications9.05-0.25-2.69103082366206
KSS LtdMedia & Entertainment0.100.05100.00100008012343
Hind CopperMetals - Non Ferrous20.850.552.719952960632
RattanIndia Power Power1.35-0.05-3.578489322275
Shree DigvijayCement20.70-1.20-5.488264906837
IL&FS TransInfrastructure1.20-0.05-4.00790028479
ENILMedia & Entertainment121.30-2.30-1.8677344453
Kopran LtdPharmaceuticals18.950.251.34672093209
Indian HotelsTourism & Hospitality75.90-2.35-3.0063451146598

Subscribe our Newsletter