+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Only Sellers

Stocks where there are only Sellers present but no buyers. This also includes the stocks in lower circuit. You can see the number of pending sell orders and get a sense of the extent of the un-satisfied supply.

Company NameSectorLTPChangeChange %Offer QtyVolume
KSS LtdMedia & Entertainment0.200.0533.3319009991698956
Lloyds Steels Industries Ltd.Metals - Ferrous0.600.059.095939521405047
Karuturi GlobalAgriculture/Horticulture/Livestock0.250.000.00368967293674
Reliance CommTelecommunications0.800.000.003000005059898
Raj RayonTextiles0.100.05100.00261019909648
Bil Energy SysElectric/Electronics0.650.058.33207511447986
IDFC First Bank Ltd.Banks20.400.552.7720466159013894
KSK Energy VentPower0.350.000.00144500465694
Adani PowerPower37.000.300.827867335135620
IFCITerm Lending Institutions4.050.051.2564586981452
DCB Bank Banks62.45-0.35-0.56526485856017
Manappuram FinNBFC119.755.554.865233915178442
RattanIndia Power Power1.200.000.00419953013878
Bharti AirtelTelecommunications563.103.850.693378722528004
South Indian BnkBanks4.900.000.003059010755920
Rallis IndiaPesticides/Agro Chemicals214.607.803.77292471068255
SCIShipping48.255.4012.602878318491460
NCCConstruction21.35-0.05-0.232365112851252
JSPLMetals - Ferrous115.055.905.412325137503243
Mangalam DrugsPharmaceuticals59.60-3.10-4.94220066609
GMR InfraInfrastructure17.250.000.00213563521554
Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd.Construction16.900.000.00194554186042
Birla Corp.Cement559.2571.4514.651771310220636
NIITServices88.953.654.28165901299108
Gujarat Gas Ltd.Gas & Petroleum235.25-5.15-2.1415380614337
Ambuja CementsCement187.45-1.10-0.58151593151133
KPIT Technologies Ltd.IT Software44.751.553.5914925982284
Nila InfraConstruction3.000.051.691386668839
NBCC Construction17.150.100.59129613354852
Sanwaria Consumer Agro Processing2.35-0.10-4.0812540150182
Adani Gas Ltd.Gas & Petroleum114.750.100.09123631288265
Bank of IndiaBanks32.000.601.91119362044998
Melstar InfoIT Software2.95-0.15-4.84115971385
Bank of BarodaBanks38.501.403.771113443372715
Viji FinanceFinancial Services0.400.0514.291076917955
Sterling and Wilson Solar Ltd.Engineering153.75-0.85-0.5510718328277
DB RealtyReal Estate6.90-0.35-4.8310580277861
Navneet Education Paper69.702.303.4110199109994
Jindal Stainless (Hisar) Ltd.Metals - Ferrous38.651.554.189700232180
Piramal Ent.Diversified957.5051.255.6696561940711
NCL IndustriesCement64.75-0.60-0.9295201561214
Tata Consumer ProductsFMCG368.55-3.40-0.9191673384200
Hindalco Inds.Metals - Non Ferrous133.304.203.25903532423472
Uniply IndBuilding Materials6.35-0.30-4.518700187063
Punj LloydInfrastructure0.95-0.05-5.008585121984
Adani Enterpr.Diversified141.001.501.0881102224751
MRPLGas & Petroleum26.65-0.25-0.938109455595
Bandhan Bank Ltd.Banks219.1517.008.41787915436494
IndusInd BankBanks368.9520.755.96783334415996
Marksans PharmaPharmaceuticals21.250.301.4377721557084

Subscribe our Newsletter