+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Only Sellers

Stocks where there are only Sellers present but no buyers. This also includes the stocks in lower circuit. You can see the number of pending sell orders and get a sense of the extent of the un-satisfied supply.

Company NameSectorLTPChangeChange %Offer QtyVolume
MPS Infotecnics Information Technology0.100.05100.00134239081843660
Uttam Value StlIron and Steel0.150.000.00101284991518140
GTL InfraTelecommunications0.800.000.00324437345582353
Reliance CommTelecommunications6.500.152.361653996244157493
Suzlon EnergyEngineering5.751.3029.211498695200370841
Adani Enterpr.Service128.058.657.2434504814695085
Rel CapitalFinance163.652.301.436548026169918
HDILConstruction23.801.255.54648526665658
Adani PowerPower39.850.300.765886512065389
Reliance InfraPower133.759.307.475179034461210
SRS LtdGems and Jewellery0.300.000.0051354631452
IDBI BankBanks43.10-1.90-4.225069110879110
Goenka DiamondGems and Jewellery0.300.000.0050000238097
NHPCPower23.55-0.20-0.84460267671771
Alankit Finance31.303.1010.99452912207875
Leel Electricals Consumer Durables20.450.904.6041309416249
YES BankBanks222.006.853.183859051329944
Kaveri Seed CoAgriculture/Horticulture/Lives402.85-14.05-3.37364704339734
Ybrant DigitalInformation Technology2.90-0.10-3.3334985625596
CG Power and IndustElectric Equipment31.200.000.003232321323379
Gemini CommTelecommunications0.250.0525.003000039453
Jain IrrigationAgriculture/Horticulture/Lives57.850.651.14294844709878
GMR InfraInfrastructure16.450.301.862793625918676
BELElectronics78.551.101.422727110396045
JSPLIron and Steel159.203.702.382152016303043
PFCFinance111.200.750.68210795388165
Motherson SumiAuto Ancillaries143.507.755.712010315558770
Jet AirwaysTransport236.451.600.68195735633402
Marksans PharmaPharmaceuticals and health care24.401.205.17195401648355
Bharti InfratelInfrastructure313.601.050.34179033970353
Rash Chem FertFertilisers53.450.751.42170612157578
Future Consumer Food Processing46.10-0.10-0.22168221035009
GSPLPetrochemicals158.605.403.5216592426014
Nila InfraConstruction6.900.456.9815751491646
Sintex Inds.Textiles8.600.404.88153072561690
Exide Inds.Auto Ancillaries213.55-0.90-0.42148171869067
Rana SugarsSugar3.200.051.5914545320989
Manappuram FinFinance112.90-0.90-0.79140003680127
Ansal HousingConstruction15.352.0014.98137871709925
Corp BankBanks30.200.150.50135783724311
Adani Gas Ltd.Petroleum102.203.453.4913372932312
SREI Infra FinFinance27.700.150.54133215660058
Kitex GarmentsTextiles91.251.351.501318245948
Just DialService499.45-22.70-4.35125383291066
Sun PharmaPharmaceuticals and health care430.500.800.19124124373261
Dewan HousingFinance139.202.051.491235314438762
Coal India LtdMining214.951.250.58122815229408
Delta CorpMiscellaneous231.701.850.8012057625259
Consol Const.Construction1.850.000.001173728889
TV18 BroadcastService33.20-0.05-0.15115532303533

Subscribe our Newsletter