+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Top Losers (Live)

List of stocks that have lost the most in % terms compared to their last closing prices.

Company NameLTPChangeChange %Vol('000s)Day's HighDay's Low
ATN Intnl0.05-0.05-50.005.390.050.10
Spentex Ind0.20-0.05-20.0019.270.200.25
GTL Infra0.20-0.05-20.005669.920.200.25
Diligent Media Corporation Ltd.0.25-0.05-16.6713.750.250.30
Impex Ferro Tech0.25-0.05-16.6716.050.250.30
Euro Ceramics0.30-0.05-14.290.020.300.35
Par Drugs & Chemicals Ltd.28.65-4.65-13.9630.0027.5029.50
DC Infotech39.00-6.20-13.729.0039.0044.90
Matrimony.com Ltd.279.85-43.55-13.47512.36275.00388.00
Surana Telecom2.40-0.35-12.7310.832.402.80
Diamond Power0.35-0.05-12.5019.920.350.45
Music Broadcast Ltd.12.70-1.60-11.19278.4712.2015.00
Ortel Communications Ltd.0.40-0.05-11.116.900.400.45
DCM Nouvelle Ltd.21.45-2.60-10.814.3920.5025.00
Vikas WSP4.30-0.50-10.42636.404.204.95
Emco Ltd0.45-0.05-10.005.880.450.50
JMT Auto0.90-0.10-10.00336.770.901.10
Greenlam Industries Ltd.464.70-51.45-9.9720.25464.55567.70
Genesys Intnl23.15-2.55-9.9236.4823.1526.80
ARSS Infra9.60-1.05-9.8641.959.2011.90
Onward Tech43.05-4.55-9.5631.7240.1552.80
Jamna Auto24.50-2.50-9.261515.8824.0029.00
TeamLease Services Ltd.1537.80-152.45-9.028.241502.001798.80
Bajaj Finance2542.30-251.40-9.007170.722500.003040.00
Crisil1274.35-125.25-8.9565.631250.001477.00
Rajshree Polypack Ltd.55.90-5.40-8.814.0055.9062.00
PPAP Automotive 130.70-12.60-8.7911.55124.25157.65
Adani Enterpr.128.00-12.25-8.734378.37126.25151.00
Panama Petro28.30-2.65-8.5643.7927.9034.00
Vaswani Ind2.75-0.25-8.3321.732.703.30
Bartronics0.55-0.05-8.331.690.550.55
Adani Power27.60-2.50-8.3114004.0327.2032.40
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.77.60-6.90-8.1713.6275.3086.80
BLS International Services Ltd.28.95-2.55-8.1065.9428.3531.95
SMS Lifesciences India Ltd.168.35-14.70-8.034.34152.65200.95
Gillanders Arbu17.85-1.55-7.990.4317.5520.95
Emmbi Industries 44.20-3.75-7.8219.5444.0052.70
Hero MotoCorp1661.20-140.70-7.811515.021640.601830.35
Renaissance Jew216.95-18.00-7.662.36216.90247.65
HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.441.00-36.45-7.6314440.64440.00483.80
Greaves Cotton72.90-6.00-7.60260.3272.0581.50
Kuantum Papers264.95-20.65-7.231.19257.00298.95
Bannari Amman67.00-5.15-7.142.3162.2575.90
Eastern Silk0.65-0.05-7.143.620.650.75
Sambhaav Media1.30-0.10-7.1421.121.301.50
EPC Industrie76.95-5.85-7.0747.6076.2087.65
KCP Ltd43.00-3.25-7.0390.2940.3050.05
NDTV23.25-1.75-7.0027.9722.8526.00
Bharat Forge264.10-19.65-6.931954.23255.40297.75
Kirloskar Ind432.60-32.05-6.901.53430.00557.55

Subscribe our Newsletter