+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Top Losers (Live)

List of stocks that have lost the most in % terms compared to their last closing prices.

Company NameLTPChangeChange %Vol('000s)Day's HighDay's Low
Uttam Value Stl0.10-0.05-33.334059.410.100.15
MVL Ltd0.20-0.05-20.00362.810.200.25
Gemini Comm0.25-0.05-16.6728.970.250.30
Shekhawati Poly0.25-0.05-16.6780.170.250.30
Pudumjee Ind11.55-1.50-11.492.3511.0013.05
Cerebra Integrat26.25-2.80-9.64275.0626.1529.70
Reliance Comm14.25-1.50-9.52163060.9613.6514.95
Andhra Cements5.65-0.55-8.87771.185.156.40
JHS Svendgaard34.10-2.75-7.46315.9733.7536.80
Univastu India Ltd.78.00-6.25-7.421.5078.0078.00
Everest Kanto34.00-2.60-7.101742.9133.6538.75
Karma Energy19.10-1.40-6.832.5318.5520.50
Kanani Inds4.80-0.35-6.804.064.755.00
Ultra Wiring Connectivity Systems Ltd.21.00-1.50-6.678.0021.0021.00
Anik Industries22.45-1.50-6.2638.8521.9024.95
Zenith Birla0.75-0.05-6.255.370.750.80
Giriraj Civil Developers Ltd.49.00-3.25-6.2212.0049.0052.70
E2E Networks Ltd.46.00-3.00-6.1220.0046.0047.10
Times Guaranty32.80-2.10-6.022.6031.6035.30
GTL Infra0.80-0.05-5.885542.700.800.85
Arshiya 27.55-1.70-5.81293.3127.2029.65
Reliance Naval and 14.30-0.85-5.612961.9614.2515.00
Sujana Towers0.85-0.05-5.567.950.850.90
Khaitan (India)37.60-2.10-5.290.5437.0538.85
Stampede Cap0.90-0.05-5.2633.620.901.00
Ybrant Digital2.75-0.15-5.17992.842.752.95
Bhandari Hosiery1.85-0.10-5.13196.371.852.00
Tara Chand Logistic Solutions Ltd.27.90-1.50-5.108.0027.9029.95
Patel Eng38.05-2.00-4.99597.7537.8540.70
The Western India Plywood Ltd.66.00-3.45-4.970.3566.0066.50
Bansal Multiflex Ltd.37.35-1.95-4.961.0037.3537.35
Supreme (India) Impex Ltd.49.05-2.55-4.942.0049.0549.05
Lexus Granito (India) Ltd.25.30-1.30-4.892.0025.3025.30
Transwind Infrastructures Ltd.25.30-1.30-4.894.0025.3025.30
Keerti Knowledge and Skills Ltd.57.60-2.95-4.874.0057.6057.60
Garden Silk Mil24.90-1.25-4.78160.4224.6526.00
AdityaBirlaMoney60.90-3.05-4.77702.8860.2063.40
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.870.00-43.45-4.76325.18861.10912.55
Chromatic India1.00-0.05-4.76294.900.951.05
Narmada Agrobase Ltd.20.00-1.00-4.764.0020.0020.00
BSEL Infra2.05-0.10-4.65179.162.002.25
Supreme Infra25.65-1.25-4.6555.9025.6028.00
Kamat Hotels51.55-2.45-4.54610.2750.8555.30
Jet Freight Logistics Ltd.25.45-1.20-4.5012.0025.4527.95
Punj Lloyd4.25-0.20-4.4910557.934.254.65
PBA Infras7.50-0.35-4.460.437.507.85
NRB Bearings206.05-9.45-4.39236.37205.00217.00
Innovative Tyres & Tubes Ltd.25.05-1.15-4.393.0025.0525.05
Ortel Communications Ltd.4.40-0.20-4.3513.174.404.40
OCL Iron Steel3.35-0.15-4.2910.643.353.35

Subscribe our Newsletter