+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Top Losers (Live)

List of stocks that have lost the most in % terms compared to their last closing prices.

Company NameLTPChangeChange %Vol('000s)Day's HighDay's Low
Laxmi Cotspin Ltd.11.20-2.55-18.556.0011.2011.20
Proseed India 0.45-0.05-10.0067.170.450.50
Ankit Metal Pwr0.45-0.05-10.007.300.450.50
Shradha Infraprojects Ltd.58.00-5.00-7.942.0058.0058.00
Ujaas Energy7.00-0.60-7.89558.496.957.80
Stampede Cap0.60-0.05-7.6934.630.600.65
Sanco Industries13.75-1.10-7.41170.7813.4515.00
Zenith Birla0.65-0.05-7.1427.070.650.70
XL Energy0.65-0.05-7.140.240.650.65
ANI Integrated Services Ltd.71.25-5.45-7.1144.4071.0072.00
B L Kashyap20.50-1.55-7.031888.9819.7522.60
Godha Cabcon & Insulation Ltd.24.50-1.75-6.674.0024.5024.50
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art Ltd.50.95-3.45-6.348.0050.9550.95
Five Core Electronics Ltd.91.40-6.10-6.264.0091.0091.40
Viji Finance0.75-0.05-6.25896.520.750.85
Rainbow Papers0.80-0.05-5.8813.700.800.85
Sagardeep Alloys Ltd.91.25-5.45-5.6426.6190.5597.45
Winsome Yarns0.85-0.05-5.560.830.850.85
Usher Agro1.90-0.10-5.001.921.902.05
Diligent Media Corporation Ltd.2.85-0.15-5.00136.692.853.00
Thejo Engg564.15-29.65-4.990.40564.15564.15
Mittal Life Style Ltd.102.80-5.40-4.9918.00102.80105.00
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.148.85-7.80-4.98243.37145.25155.80
Mask Investments Ltd.44.00-2.30-4.970.1244.0044.00
IL&FS Engg Const9.60-0.50-4.9536.059.609.85
Libas Designs Ltd.53.75-2.80-4.956.0053.7553.90
SPL Industries46.20-2.40-4.9441.0946.2048.50
Vadivarhe Speciality Chemicals Ltd.32.80-1.70-4.939.0032.8032.80
Ess Dee Alumin13.55-0.70-4.9133.2713.5514.10
United Polyfab Gujarat Ltd.19.45-1.00-4.893.0019.4519.45
Lakshmi Finance80.80-4.10-4.830.3580.8081.00
Bansal Multiflex Ltd.13.80-0.70-4.8312.0013.8014.10
ABM International Ltd.14.85-0.75-4.810.0214.8515.60
Country Condos 2.00-0.10-4.766.731.952.20
Metkore Alloys1.00-0.05-4.7610.691.001.10
The United Nilgiri 311.40-15.50-4.741.05306.50337.00
Regency Ceramic3.05-0.15-4.690.813.053.15
Rohit Ferro-Tech1.05-0.05-4.557.841.051.05
Flexituff Intnl47.70-2.20-4.418.0147.4549.90
Just Dial499.45-22.70-4.353291.07495.25515.90
Ramky Infra103.30-4.65-4.31147.21101.65109.40
IDBI Bank43.10-1.90-4.2210879.1142.9544.85
Oil Country Tub14.75-0.65-4.2260.2814.5515.90
Golden Tobacco29.80-1.30-4.181.0129.8031.20
Nila Spaces Ltd.2.30-0.10-4.17566.622.302.50
C&C Construct12.75-0.55-4.14509.6412.6513.80
Websol Energy25.60-1.10-4.12277.5424.9027.25
Persistent Sys601.60-25.75-4.10431.91600.00636.80
Euro Ceramics1.20-0.05-4.001.421.201.20
Kotak Bank1237.90-51.25-3.9883859.901225.001258.00

Subscribe our Newsletter