+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Top Losers (Live)

List of stocks that have lost the most in % terms compared to their last closing prices.

Company NameLTPChangeChange %Vol('000s)Day's HighDay's Low
FCS Software0.15-0.05-25.00138.220.150.25
Shekhawati Poly0.25-0.05-16.6738.390.250.35
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.171.40-26.75-13.50494.87163.50185.00
Gammon Infra0.35-0.05-12.50214.400.350.40
Diligent Media Corporation Ltd.0.35-0.05-12.501.870.350.45
Impex Ferro Tech0.35-0.05-12.500.210.350.35
Gayatri Highways Ltd.0.35-0.05-12.5027.010.350.40
High Ground Ent0.40-0.05-11.1114.320.400.45
TCI Developers331.00-40.00-10.780.00331.00360.00
Pradip Overseas0.45-0.05-10.000.130.450.55
Ortel Communications Ltd.0.45-0.05-10.001.550.450.55
Gujarat Lease0.45-0.05-10.000.070.450.45
Ballarpur Inds.0.55-0.05-8.33261.930.550.60
Paisalo Digital 220.50-19.30-8.0518.85215.85239.00
Cubex Tubings11.55-0.90-7.232.4811.3013.55
Premier Poly20.00-1.55-7.191.2619.8021.10
Morarjee Text14.40-1.10-7.100.2614.2015.00
Bang Overseas19.15-1.35-6.595.4018.5019.60
Ravi Kumar Dist5.00-0.35-6.540.015.005.35
AMJ Land Holdings 21.05-1.45-6.446.9320.7522.30
Suryalakshmi Cot19.00-1.25-6.173.3018.5019.60
Arshiya 16.50-1.05-5.981.4216.3517.45
Balaxi Ventures Ltd.78.30-4.95-5.950.5175.1088.00
Salona Cotspin59.00-3.70-5.900.5458.5062.05
STEL Holdings65.50-4.05-5.822.2165.0569.00
GRP Ltd856.00-52.60-5.790.09825.15899.95
Bharti Infratel232.85-14.30-5.794520.36227.30248.00
ITC206.65-12.35-5.6427226.00205.00216.90
Ramkrishna Forg315.00-18.80-5.6320.20306.25329.70
Tarmat Ltd22.70-1.35-5.610.1522.2523.15
Cox & Kings0.85-0.05-5.5688.190.850.90
Signet Ind19.25-1.10-5.416.8619.2020.60
Sarla Perform22.80-1.30-5.3926.7622.5525.00
Asian Hotels81.45-4.60-5.353.2376.9588.00
Digjam Ltd.0.90-0.05-5.260.510.900.90
Dev Information Technology Ltd.72.25-3.85-5.063.0072.0072.25
Rash Chem Fert47.30-2.50-5.02967.1046.2548.90
Goa Carbons254.70-13.40-5.005.00254.70254.70
DQ Entertainmnt0.95-0.05-5.0013.590.951.00
DB Realty9.50-0.50-5.0022.319.509.95
B L Kashyap8.55-0.45-5.005.658.559.00
Banswara Syntex112.20-5.90-5.000.59112.20119.90
Sintex Plastics Technology Ltd.0.95-0.05-5.00358.370.951.05
Metalyst Forgings 5.70-0.30-5.0011.075.705.85
Manaksia Coated3.80-0.20-5.000.903.803.80
PG Electroplast63.85-3.35-4.993.7963.8567.00
Indiabulls RE96.15-5.05-4.99886.0696.1599.80
Jet Airways26.70-1.40-4.985.5126.7026.70
Emami Paper Mil106.80-5.60-4.980.37106.80106.80
Indiabulls Integrated Services109.75-5.75-4.9861.52109.75113.60

Subscribe our Newsletter