+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Top Losers (Live)

List of stocks that have lost the most in % terms compared to their last closing prices.

Company NameLTPChangeChange %Vol('000s)Day's HighDay's Low
MPS Infotecnics 0.05-0.05-50.00950.730.050.10
Uttam Value Stl0.05-0.05-50.002232.430.050.10
Ramsarup Ind0.10-0.05-33.331.550.100.15
Vimta Labs98.15-24.05-19.68196.6197.80114.00
ATN Intnl0.25-0.05-16.671.630.250.25
Sita Shree Food0.25-0.05-16.6726.380.250.30
Alkali Metals44.15-8.30-15.8285.3543.0047.05
Unity Infraproj0.30-0.05-14.2913.700.300.40
Sujana Towers0.30-0.05-14.293.180.300.40
Impex Ferro Tech0.30-0.05-14.292.690.300.35
SEL Manufact0.70-0.10-12.50128.250.700.85
Euro Multivis0.35-0.05-12.504.710.350.40
Stampede Cap0.35-0.05-12.505.070.350.40
Stampede Cap42.05-5.85-12.2112.0042.0042.30
Goldiam Intnl129.40-17.40-11.85347.70117.50145.60
Stampede Cap12.05-1.60-11.7210.7111.7514.40
Stampede Cap55.15-6.85-11.0552.0054.1060.05
XL Energy0.45-0.05-10.007.330.450.50
Nitin Fire Prot0.45-0.05-10.0070.620.450.50
Birla Cable 72.60-8.05-9.98502.1272.6083.95
Gangotri Text0.50-0.05-9.095.360.500.55
Pradip Overseas0.50-0.05-9.090.590.500.60
Manaksia Coated29.65-2.80-8.6335.6329.1032.50
Akzo Nobel1969.15-183.55-8.5350.401958.002088.10
Diamond Power0.55-0.05-8.330.190.550.60
Avanti Feeds508.30-45.65-8.241705.27502.00571.90
Stampede Cap12.90-1.10-7.866.0012.9012.90
Excel Ind898.75-73.10-7.5240.76885.00950.00
Stampede Cap25.25-2.05-7.512.0025.2525.25
Mangalam Cement292.05-23.25-7.3735.61290.60317.00
Raymond748.70-59.30-7.345087.61740.40829.00
Manaksia Coated2591.65-199.65-7.1569.972563.002749.05
Antarctica Ltd0.65-0.05-7.1416.480.650.70
Signet Ind21.20-1.60-7.0224.0220.6023.00
K K Fincorp 1417.40-102.60-6.750.361390.001551.00
Pioneer Embroid25.60-1.85-6.745.3925.2527.25
Stampede Cap223.95-16.15-6.7372.45221.75231.80
Manaksia Coated90.80-6.55-6.7317024.4288.0595.90
Stampede Cap97.00-6.95-6.6922.0097.00103.75
Oricon Enterpr18.85-1.35-6.68141.0518.5019.50
KSK Energy Vent0.70-0.05-6.67954.020.700.75
Castex Technologies0.70-0.05-6.6797.710.700.80
Lakshmi Finance50.10-3.40-6.360.1450.1053.50
Vishnu Chem129.90-8.75-6.316.21128.50137.90
Cupid Ltd206.95-13.85-6.27713.07200.10240.00
Provogue India0.75-0.05-6.2525.770.750.75
MIC Electronics0.75-0.05-6.2541.250.750.80
Xpro India21.15-1.40-6.2112.4820.1523.00
Kesar Terminals31.95-2.10-6.174.3631.5034.40
RSWM Ltd97.35-6.40-6.17178.5497.00101.65

Subscribe our Newsletter