+91 9836230723

Mumbai

helpdesk@onlysureshot.com

Our Services - You won't find better prices!

Perfect for working professionals without the time to day trade but still want to actively trade the market.

NSE - Top Losers (Live)

List of stocks that have lost the most in % terms compared to their last closing prices.

Company NameLTPChangeChange %Vol('000s)Day's HighDay's Low
FCS Software0.20-0.05-20.00939.050.200.25
Soni Soya Products Ltd.5.10-1.05-17.076.005.105.10
Metkore Alloys0.25-0.05-16.677.000.250.30
Castex Technologies0.35-0.05-12.5026.670.350.40
Euro Ceramics0.45-0.05-10.002.740.450.50
Uniinfo Telecom Services Ltd.12.15-1.10-8.302.0012.1512.15
RKEC Projects Ltd.33.40-2.60-7.2213.0033.4035.20
Torrent Pharma2402.55-179.00-6.932379.212372.302614.00
Ortel Communications Ltd.0.70-0.05-6.671.300.700.70
Mercator0.70-0.05-6.67284.960.700.75
TVS Srichakra1375.50-95.65-6.50181.641337.001471.00
Cox & Kings0.80-0.05-5.88422.790.800.80
Silly Monks Entertainment Ltd.23.25-1.35-5.492.6423.2523.25
Xelpmoc Design and Tech Ltd.40.80-2.35-5.453.8239.6545.30
KHFM Hospitality & Facility Management Services Ltd.25.20-1.40-5.2618.0025.2027.00
Emami195.70-10.70-5.18406.95195.10206.05
Newgen Software Technologies Ltd.141.35-7.70-5.1765.40140.10153.80
Punj Lloyd0.95-0.05-5.00121.980.951.00
Talwalkars Healthclubs Ltd.0.95-0.05-5.0014.470.950.95
Ruchi Soya Inds519.80-27.35-5.002.69519.80519.80
Brand Concepts Ltd.16.30-0.85-4.963.0016.3016.30
TCI Developers275.15-14.35-4.962.11275.05296.95
Venus Remedies52.65-2.75-4.9611.8152.6558.15
Panache Digilife Ltd.36.60-1.90-4.9413.9436.6040.40
Mangalam Drugs59.60-3.10-4.946.6159.6059.60
Sumit Woods Ltd.10.65-0.55-4.910.4910.6511.20
Mask Investments Ltd.12.65-0.65-4.890.4512.6513.30
Melstar Info2.95-0.15-4.841.392.952.95
DB Realty6.90-0.35-4.83277.866.907.00
SS Infrastructure Development Consultants Ltd.7.90-0.40-4.823.007.907.90
Arman Financial285.60-14.45-4.8234.77285.05307.70
Vikas WSP5.00-0.25-4.76633.985.005.30
Sundaram Multi1.00-0.05-4.76290.591.001.10
Arshiya 8.05-0.40-4.7365.928.058.50
MRO-TEK Realty 18.35-0.90-4.680.2518.3019.25
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.2299.15-112.70-4.67351.582222.002425.00
GB Global5.10-0.25-4.670.165.105.10
Sarveshwar Foods Ltd.12.25-0.60-4.676.4012.2513.30
VIP Inds.205.35-9.95-4.622633.40202.00214.00
Peria Karamalai Tea90.15-4.35-4.600.1590.1594.45
GTL Ltd1.05-0.05-4.556.061.051.15
Palred Technologies11.60-0.55-4.530.2711.5511.60
Uniply Ind6.35-0.30-4.51187.066.356.65
Modi Rubber24.35-1.15-4.510.2724.2524.35
B C Power Contr6.35-0.30-4.5130.656.356.60
Sanginita Chemicals Ltd.80.90-3.80-4.4930.0080.5084.45
Agarwal Corp52.35-2.45-4.4748.6649.3555.00
Jindal Poly Investm8.55-0.40-4.470.728.558.55
Creative Peripherals and Distribution Ltd.75.00-3.50-4.460.2375.0079.95
Shree Digvijay37.45-1.75-4.46926.5937.1039.40

Subscribe our Newsletter